Construction Complaint Archivé

17 Winter Street Cambridge Ma Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

7055741

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Construction Complaint

Vues:

34 fois

Quartier:

East Cambridge

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Construction crew throwing materials out second floor window onto sidewalk. No one can walk by, other than the fact what they are doing is illegal. Also need parking enforcement down here as the two hour parking is being used for a LOT more than two hours. Need parking on a regular base


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.