Trash & Recycling Archived

70 Morris St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7206562

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Caller reported Christmas tree on side of the property need to be picked up. (Corner house)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.