Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle La Kaydiiyey

7900 Kings Bench Pl Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7209870

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Arkay:

16 jeer

Xaafadda:

Green Haven

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, zoning

Sharraxaadda

LARGE RV (motorhome) parked along mansion house crossing. Near a school drop off; been their for weeks; makes it difficult to see cars coming and going on the roadway as well as is out of zoning for that community road.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
J. sitting for weeks (since before the holidays) obstruction on the road

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.