Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Mở

2437 E 26th St Oakland 94601, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 9335

ID Vấn đề:

7221344

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

23 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Reservoir Hill-Meadow Brook

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

977974

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Along rear of Manzanita School

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. bags of trash
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
Đáp. Yes

3 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Debra Israel (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video