Trash in Yard Open

48 Nash St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7408493

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in yard has been there for a few months now

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 48 Nash st Chicopee

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...