Traffic Signal Repair Archivado

1011 Sw Mulvane St Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7433535

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Categoría:

Traffic Signal Repair

Visto:

21 veces

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

105814

Etiquetado:

signs, traffic

Descripción

All lights blinking red. I noticed at 1 PM and it is still not fixed at 5:15 PM.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the location of the signal?
A. 10th and Mulvane
Q. What is the problem with the signal?
A. Flashing
Q. Is the power on to adjacent buildings and lights?
A. YES
Q. Which direction of traffic is the light out for north, south east, or west?
A. all
Q. What color is the light that is out?
A. Red

4 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Usuario registrado)

  • Cerrado City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.