Được ghi nhận bởi: Framingham, MA

Building Department Được thừa nhận

10 William J Hts Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

7642987

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Danh mục:

Building Department

Đã xem:

37 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Framingham

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Does not appear that the homeowner has a permit displayed for the new construction.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please choose from the following categories:
Đáp. Building Code
Hỏi. Please provide further details for your request.
Đáp. New construction

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.