Pris en compte par: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Reconnu

545 Worcester Rd Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7697728

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Police - Non Emergency

Vues:

22 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

illegal idling

Description

There is a car idling in the parking lot of the Executive Apartments with an extremely loud car stereo. Can be easily heard in the building.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Noise complaint

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.