Animal Related Archived

11802 128th Ave Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7702743

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Description

Cats are reproducing and running around neighborhood. Owner seems to leave them outside without any care for their wellbeing.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. abandoned dog or cats

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County - Animal Services (Verified Official)

  • Debora Pariano (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.