Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Drainage Complaint Acknowledged

1600 Homewood Landing Rd Annapolis, MD 21409, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7790272

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Drainage Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain culvert blocked by leaves. Standing water = mosquitoes

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Standing Water

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.