Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Markings Acknowledged

2792-2792 Pillsbury Cir Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7830899

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Markings

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

748951

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign for Brooks Avenue at Hillsborough Street rotary is damaged.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.