Inacknowledge ni: Albany, NY

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing) Kinilala

623-699 Madison Ave Albany, NY 12208, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7872492

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Kategorya:

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing)

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Lugar:

Albany

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

overgrowth

Deskripsyon

hill next to skate park is overgrown and unmowed

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide the exact (ex: address) location of the overgrowth and/or trash and debris.
S. Between Madison ave sidewalk and the skate park.
T. Where is the overgrowth and/or trash and debris located on the property?
S. Front of Property
T. Please describe the type of debris located on the property.
S. overgrown grass and weeds
T. Please be advised that this communication and any attachments will be reviewed by City of Albany employees but will not be forwarded to, reviewed by, or seen by the City of Albany Commissioner of General Services or Public Works in any form and do not constitute a valid notice of claim nor a valid prior written notice as established under both state and local law.
S. Yes

  • Albany, NY (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Department of General Services (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video