Illegal Dumping Archived

426 Norton Pkwy New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7898599

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that someone has illegally dumped on this property on the corner of Moreland Rd. Please inspect.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.