Illegal Dumping Archived

232 Sherman Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7926409

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal Dumping on Maple st near corner of Sherman ave.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.