Illegal Dumping Archived

383 Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7941653

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports illegal dumping.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.