Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1271 Sw College Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7965094

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

112813

Description

tall grass and weeds

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.