Graffiti - Private Property Open

Encinal Ave & Oak St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8090033

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The abandoned key shop at Encinal and Oak has graffiti all over it. The key shop is looking worse every day.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.