Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

20 Kelly Rd Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8178154

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3514

Tagged:

tree

Description

Spoke to resident about pruning there apple tree, but also city tree needs pruning residential complaint


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.