Graffiti - Private Property Open

1550 8th St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8404392

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Spray painted graffiti on the fence next to the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.