Abandoned Bicycle Archived

160 Harvard St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8490633

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Small kids bike been here two weeks near driveway after 160 Harvard st no one claimed it please remove

also asked...
Q. To help us better respond to this issue, can you tell us which type of bike this is?
A. Personal Bike

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.