Car on Jack’s Archived

E 8th St & S Victoria Ave Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8522281

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This car has been on jacks for almost 3 weeks at the corner of eighth and Victoria. Apparently this is where all cars go to die and they sit there until we caring citizens submit this. Can someone please remove this hideous broken down jacked up car?


16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.