Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

641 Concord Ave Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8846659

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2 Abandoned shopping carts are on the sidewalk causing an obstruction. Needs immediate removal.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.