Pris en compte par: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconnu

775 Highland Ave Needham Heights MA 02494, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8898220

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Animal Issues

Vues:

29 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Description

Large dead possum (?) in middle of road

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. middle of one side of road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.