Other 已存档

107 Central Ave Needham, MA 02494, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

9107711

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

类别:

Other

已查看:

29 次数

社区:

Needham

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:


说明

The transformer on Pole #12 across from 107 Central Avenue. corner of Hampton Avenue and Central Avenue is making a really loud buzzing noise


4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。