Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Quinnipiac Ave & Townsend Ave New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9218436

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that is trash along the Quinnipiac Ave side. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.