Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Arquivado

2501 Mount Vernon Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

9232589

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Visto:

59 vezes

Vizinhança:

Dunwoody

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

8245

Descrição

Vegetation overgrown extending onto sidewalk.

também perguntou...
P. Is the issue in the roadway?
R. NO

2 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.