Abandoned Vehicle Archiviert

227 Smith St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

9426517

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Kategorie:

Abandoned Vehicle

Angesehen:

17 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Bridgeport

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Abandoned vehicle

auch gefragt...
F. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
F. What color is the vehicle?
A. Beige metallic

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.