Code Enforcement Archived

3969 Palau Dr Sarasota, FL 34241, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9476546

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Sarasota

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage cans and debris for weeks. derelict vejicle

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.