Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Environmental Health Issue Acknowledged

119 Clifford St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9512458

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

People who live on 2nd and 3rd floor run an illegal auto repair business, constantly having multiple cars running in driveway all day long spilling oil and putting fumes into neighboring apartments.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.