Tree Issue Archiviato

600 Magnolia Forest Ct Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

9518058

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Issue

Visualizzato:

67 ore

Vicinato:

Wake Forest

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

tree

Descrizione

This is a Tree Protection area and as you can see, the vines are causing the trees to break and fall. Afraid the remaining trees are going to fall on residences .

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the location of the tree issue? Please provide closest street address, greenway name/mile marker/ intersection, park name or any other identifying information to help locate the issue.
R. Public Property/ROW/Power Line
D. What is the issue? Please check all that apply:
R. Dead Tree or Large Limb, Dangerous Tree or Large Limb, Fallen Tree or Large Limb, Pruning Requested-Vehicle/Pedestrian Clearance

Problemi vicini

5 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.