Tree Pruning Request Archiviert

14 Greenough Avenue Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

9530222

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Kategorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Angesehen:

10 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Mid-Cambridge

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

4355

Getaggt:

tree

Beschreibung

Elderly resident reports tree hits her window once it starts blooming. Requests a pruning here.


4 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.