Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - General Acknowledged

184 Franklin Rd Hamden, CT, 06517, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9543074

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - General

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

House has been vacant for at least a year, un-kept and in disrepair


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.