Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2201–2257 Lubbock St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9674412

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

448796

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegally dumped trash at location

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 3

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.