Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Other (Non-Police Related Issues) Acknowledged

781 Salem End Rd Framingham Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9707450

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Property is being used to run a pool company. There are more than 5 or 6 commercial vehicles and construction equipment as well as pallets of pool water additives in front and side of house in plain view of this residential property

also asked...
Q. This category should not be used for Police related issues (for police related issues see police non-emergency or crime incident reporting). Please provide details for your request.
A. Residence being used as commercial property

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.