Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Archived

2263 Santa Clara Ave Room 320, Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9801303

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21-04-0182

Tagged:

street light

Description

A citizen sent the following request:

The street lamp bulb in front of city hall is out.

also asked...
Q. For pole knock downs or other emergencies please contact Police Dispatch at 510-337-8340. Otherwise, please provide the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.