Graffiti - Public Property Archived

Encinal Ave & Fernside Blvd Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9859933

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Sticker on pole


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.