Signs Archived

Autumn St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10027648

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

I've noticed some hand-made signs posted in our area regarding a meeting on June 3 (I believe) around Autumn/Rosemont streets.
Does anyone know what this is regarding?


2 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Malden 311 (Constituent Services Representative) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.