Signage Kinilala

448 E Winchester St Murray UT 84107, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10430595

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Kategorya:

Signage

Tiningnan:

51 beses

Lugar:

Murray

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Exit sign has wrong street name. Should read as "Fashion Blvd." The ENTIRE stretch of this street in Murray is signed by the city at EVERY intersection as "Fashion Blvd."

ay nagtanong din...
T. What direction were you traveling when you noticed a problem?
S. Westbound
T. What type of problem did you notice?
S. Sign unclear

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

  • Kinilala UDOT Region 2 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video