Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

111–199 Moreland Rd New Haven CT 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11112821

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, drain problem

Description

Moreland and Ellsworth
Street sign is falling off the telephone pole It needs to be reattached before it falls down and is lost Please come soon to fix it


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.