Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Acknowledged

201 Dixie Trail Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11311464

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1245636

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can is overflowing

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.