Trash Collection La Kaydiiyey

21 Edgebrook Road Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11423779

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Trash Collection

Arkay:

74 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Tons of trash gets dumped on this street, please add a trash barrel to help the neighborhood keep this city open space spot clean and safe. There are often lots of beer bottles and other trash.

21 Edgebrook is listed as recreation open space, available for community use, it should be cleaned up after. Make it easier for the neighborhood and visitors to keep the area free of broken glass and trash by adding a trash barrel.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is your trash collection issue/question?
J. Tons of trash gets dumped on this street, please add a trash barrel to help the neighborhood keep this city open space spot clean and safe. There are often lots of beer bottles and other trash.

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.