Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks Tree Service Acknowledged

3018 Hillsborough St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12346780

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1450928

Description

Tree has been damaged and knocked over.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.