Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1221 Sunkist Cir Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12571461

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Car hasn't moved moved in weeks. Has trash and and weeds under it. Owners have more cars than space and will just leave another car there weeks at a time.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • JJ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.