Other Open

32 Junction St Needham MA 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15106984

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown grass and weeds, great home for rats Trash Mbta's responsibility or the towns?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...