Streetlights - opposite 591 Central Street Archived

591 Central Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1608475

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

454 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Across from 591 Central street
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 63
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Off

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.