Street Light Out Inilagay sa Artsibo

25–43 Terrace Dr Worcester MA 01609, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

16086611

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Street Light Out

Tiningnan:

28 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

4973

Deskripsyon

Street light out at Terrace and Argyle St

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the pole wooden or metal?
S. Metal
T. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
S. Completely out
T. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
S. NA

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.