Streetlights - Pole "0" School & Concord La Kaydiiyey

3 School Street Framingham, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1887912

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Arkay:

473 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

This light has been trouble in the past and it was fixed and it worked fine for months but now has completely died. Its a busy area and could use a working light.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What house # and Street is the outage on
J. Int of school and concord
S. What is the pole number on this street light?
J. 0
S. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
J. out completely

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.