Loose Dog Archived

Carr Park Medford Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2296012

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dog off leash

Viewed:

805 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Duplicated By:

2356372

Description

Numerous dog walkers allow dogs to run loose. Complaint from DPW.


34 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.