Pothole -48 Haines st Archiviato

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

2339334

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

935 ore

Vicinato:

Medford

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

2 potholes in middle of road

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. How deep is the pothole?
R. Unknown
D. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
R. Yes

3 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.