Reconocido por: City of Corona

Street repair Reconocido

Hemlock Circle Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2436404

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs)

Visto:

1190 veces

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

Culdec looks terrible , cracks have been sealed months ago but some cracks still not sealed. The entire street is in need of new asphalt. Street looks bad.

también preguntó...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • City of Corona, CA (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido City of Corona, CA (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video